序号 |
高考报名号 |
姓名 |
测试项目 |
毕业中学名称 |
院校名称 |
12 |
13310109110569 |
徐士超 |
管弦乐类 |
华东师范大学第一附属中学 |
同济大学 |
13 |
13310104150349 |
何铭诚 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市南洋模范中学 |
同济大学 |
14 |
13310101110144 |
余奕霏 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市大同中学 |
同济大学 |
15 |
13310120110645 |
狄阳 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市民办奉浦学校 |
同济大学 |
16 |
13310105150829 |
颜宇翀 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市复旦中学 |
同济大学 |
17 |
13310112152529 |
周敏中 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市金汇高级中学 |
同济大学 |
18 |
13310110151791 |
王竹然 |
管弦乐类 |
上海财经大学附属中学 |
同济大学 |
19 |
13310104151770 |
郭楚雯 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市徐汇中学 |
同济大学 |
20 |
13310104152013 |
戎熹明 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市第四中学 |
同济大学 |
21 |
13310105151417 |
杨立昊 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市民办新虹桥中学 |
同济大学 |
22 |
13310104150692 |
毛怡雯 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市位育中学 |
同济大学 |
23 |
13310106110320 |
狄盛超 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市市西中学 |
同济大学 |
24 |
13310115112377 |
沈梦倩 |
管弦乐类 |
华东师范大学附属东昌中学 |
同济大学 |
25 |
13310110150397 |
吴虹怡 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市控江中学 |
同济大学 |
26 |
13310105151165 |
倪嘉辉 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市天山中学 |
同济大学 |
27 |
13310106155420 |
刘英杰 |
管弦乐类 |
同济大学附属七一中学 |
同济大学 |
28 |
13310101151220 |
张吉衣 |
民乐类 |
上海市向明中学 |
同济大学 |
29 |
13310101115415 |
孙玥 |
民乐类 |
上海市浦光中学 |
同济大学 |
30 |
13310104110681 |
许静雪 |
民乐类 |
上海市民办西南高级中学 |
同济大学 |
31 |
13310101110017 |
颜嘉希 |
民乐类 |
上海市大同中学 |
同济大学 |
32 |
13310115150770 |
邵银龙 |
民乐类 |
华东师范大学附属东昌中学 |
同济大学 |
33 |
13310115150264 |
王庭昀 |
民乐类 |
上海市进才中学 |
同济大学 |
34 |
13310107151186 |
成子轩 |
声乐类 |
同济大学第二附属中学 |
同济大学 |
35 |
13310119150379 |
张文艺 |
声乐类 |
上海南汇中学 |
同济大学 |
36 |
13310106154029 |
杨文雨 |
声乐类 |
上海市华东模范中学 |
同济大学 |
37 |
13310115153140 |
朱姜妍 |
声乐类 |
上海市进才中学 |
同济大学 |
38 |
13310108153055 |
饶津渝 |
声乐类 |
上海市第六十中学 |
同济大学 |
39 |
13310110152756 |
魏易怡 |
声乐类 |
上海市同济中学 |
同济大学 |
40 |
13310115150219 |
严东升 |
声乐类 |
上海市进才中学 |
同济大学 |
41 |
13310108152376 |
顾成真 |
声乐类 |
上海市新中高级中学 |
同济大学 |
42 |
13310107110272 |
虞汶颖 |
声乐类 |
上海市曹杨第二中学 |
同济大学 |
43 |
13310101150011 |
杨晟 |
民乐类 |
上海市大同中学 |
同济大学 |
44 |
13310105150449 |
管恩申 |
民乐类 |
上海市延安中学 |
同济大学 |
45 |
13310101115622 |
翁恺悦 |
民乐类 |
上海市第十中学 |
同济大学 |
46 |
13310115150631 |
满溪柳 |
民乐类 |
上海市洋泾中学 |
同济大学 |
47 |
13310108153032 |
林嘉慧 |
民乐类 |
上海市第六十中学 |
同济大学 |
48 |
13310104111027 |
周贶盈 |
民乐类 |
上海市第四中学 |
同济大学 |
49 |
13310101150202 |
姚静艳 |
民乐类 |
上海市大同中学 |
同济大学 |
50 |
13310108159419 |
刘洋 |
声乐类 |
上海市回民中学 |
同济大学 |
51 |
13310115150697 |
张亚 |
声乐类 |
上海市洋泾中学 |
同济大学 |
52 |
13310104110406 |
沈艺苑 |
声乐类 |
上海师范大学附属中学 |
同济大学 |
53 |
13310108152435 |
周碧瑶 |
声乐类 |
上海市新中高级中学 |
同济大学 |
54 |
13310115153060 |
刘天玲 |
声乐类 |
上海市建平中学 |
同济大学 |
55 |
13310110111365 |
郑童 |
声乐类 |
上海市同济中学 |
同济大学 |
56 |
13310108152027 |
王吉 |
声乐类 |
上海市市北中学 |
同济大学 |
57 |
13310113150427 |
蔡喆磊 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市高境第一中学 |
同济大学 |
58 |
13310115150766 |
金赫 |
管弦乐类 |
华东师范大学附属东昌中学 |
同济大学 |
59 |
13310101110002 |
华菲 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市大同中学 |
同济大学 |
60 |
13310105112107 |
符铃淦 |
管弦乐类 |
复旦大学上海视觉艺术学院附属高级中学 |
同济大学 |
61 |
13310104110180 |
孙佳华 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市南洋模范中学 |
同济大学 |
62 |
13310107151858 |
宋一乐 |
管弦乐类 |
上海音乐学院附属安师实验中学 |
同济大学 |
63 |
13310115111103 |
王宇辰 |
管弦乐类 |
华东师范大学附属东昌中学 |
同济大学 |
64 |
13310117150209 |
郑之瑶 |
声乐类 |
上海市松江二中 |
同济大学 |
65 |
13310110151367 |
徐逸晨 |
管弦乐类 |
同济大学第一附属中学 |
同济大学 |
66 |
13310104111069 |
王绿源 |
管弦乐类 |
上海市零陵中学 |
同济大学 |
67 |
13310105110348 |
蔡祖丞 |
民乐类 |
上海市延安中学 |
同济大学 |
链接:《全国音乐特长生艺术特长生更多招生考试资讯》