(01) 北京市:
编号:
01-0001 顾春雨 01-0003 顾伯良 01-0004 王兴龙 01-0017 李 钢 01-0028 王卫东
01-0044 闫泰振 01-0046 马金柱 01-0047 毛吉全 01-0055 马廷海 01-0058 马国华
01-0061 张茂林 01-0100 肖 南 01-0101 孟昭仿 01-0113 赵素霞 01-0160 赵 力
01-0165 张建国 01-0166 李任炜 01-0221 朱鸿杰 01-0222 全江洪 01-0226 郝 鹤
01-0227 陈宝仓 01-0230 顾 昕 01-0246 杨京建 01-0250 杨 晴 01-0257 张 雷
01-0313 王宝兴 01-0315 马克林 01-0319 闫 旭 01-0320 谢占宁 01-0321 郭 彪
01-0330 陈 燕 01-0331 吕建东 01-0332 陆 明 01-0334 冯 瑞 01-0359 王敏贵
01-0361 吴 迪 01-0384 党 奇 01-0385 沈 洋 01-0394 何 泉 01-0450 肯 江
01-0369 陈万海 01-0490 唐 磊 01-0553 王燕青 01-0663 王德华 01-0665 马桂林
01-0698 沈燕南 01-0704 曹 磊 01-0705 王颖科 01-0706 蔺建伟 01-0708 刘金颖
01-0709 郑琳琳 01-0710 梁建雄 01-0731 张 博 01-0735 何思文 01-0739 薛攀攀
01-0740 肖 荣 01-0762 马欣睿 01-0765 杨 超 01-0771 赵 健 01-0777 何延泽
01-0779 雷水彬 01-0781 宇 妍 01-0785 曹晶晶 01-0788 王翔宇 01-0809 索 超
01-0810 谢东星 01-0817 孟祥意 01-0818 闫子建 01-0820 李伟佳 01-0840 吴红江
01-0864 李鹏君 01-0894 王永生 01-0895 王 为 01-0896 刘之源 01-0908 张钦昌
01-0961 杨 松 01-0976 王兴盛 01-0983 李焕英 01-1014 余 莹 01-1022 舒 姝
01-1036 彭亚辉 01-1037 刘寅夕 01-1038 田昊灵 01-1040 王菲飞 01-1042 石 光
01-1043 谭 瑞 01-1045 任志军 01-1046 王 秋 (88名)
(02) 上海市:
编号:
02-0002 庞 龚 02-0017 贺庆晓 02-0007 庞长华 02-0026 许妙菊 02-0037 陈 哲
02-0144 徐相如 02-0151 刘飞鹗 02-0210 朱贤莉 02-0275 毕耀龙 02-0283 李 坚
02-0309 崔广麟 02-0617 李文瑾 02-0892 胡 明 (13名)
(03) 天津市:
编号:
03-0002 王春生 03-0013 邱焕章 03-0139 尹文桐 03-0328 王占学 03-0349 吴希平
03-0402 刘 钢 03-0407 曹申生 03-0408 关 勇 03-0409 王 勇 03-0411 刘福成
03-0461 高 兴 03-0702 陈少卫 03-0734 杨 京 03-0736 陈 旭 03-0811 杨延松
03-0814 张 欣 03-0816 赵 琦 03-1009 戴志毅 (18名)
(04) 重庆市:
编号:04-0024 朱礼忠 (1名)
(05) 河北省:
编号:
05-0052 秦 川 05-0252 孙世明 05-0360 庞 非 05-0447 高 亮 05-0479 赵卫华
05-0547 高 峰 05-0741 王晓岩 05-0824 徐振鹏 05-0827 王安树 05-0836 李雪锋
05-0968 王 雷 05-0971 武占芳 05-1008 曹志强 05-1016 张学东 05-1025 师振林
05-1026 彭占伟 05-1027 刘旭东 05-1041 霍战潮 (18名)
(06) 山西省:
编号:06-0020 林雨清 06-0077 林静清 06-0300 段宝文 06-0759 郭 涛 (4名)
(07) 内蒙古自治区:
编号:
07-0374 李晓龙 07-0383 辛建忠 07-0433 苏雅拉图 07-0760 高建军 07-0812 刘 芳
07-0815 杨 杨 07-0821 李 新 07-0829 刘长林 07-0857 乌泥尔 07-0866 周 妍
07-0949 李天翼 07-1018 张雅琴 (12名)
(08) 辽宁省:
编号:
08-0025 李 杰 08-0050 张大川 08-0066 边丽华 08-0103 王成慧 08-0117 秦敏静
08-0121 马 堃 08-0179 李世同 08-0199 赖小平 08-0280 杨旭鹏 08-0342 霍 鹏
08-0382 杨 泱 08-0436 王 喆 08-0454 刘思阳 08-0476 黄 海 08-0480 白宝石
08-0494 范 雷 08-0563 闫一鹤 08-0564 丁 勇 08-0565 宋媛媛 08-0566 李子晋
08-0567 谢 宁 08-0573 张 和 08-0574 杨晓旭 08-0576 金 鑫 08-0581 杨蓓蓓
08-0582 金立国 08-0623 杨天彤 08-0794 胡 冰 08-0825 孙 军 08-0828 张黎明
08-0830 邓育才 08-0831 田广宇 08-0833 谷 啸 08-0838 张 颂 08-0839 刘 玲
08-0841 靳娩宜 08-0842 邵申弘 08-0843 李 阳 08-0844 魏新宇 08-0845 郭靖汾
08-0846 刘 洋 08-0847 褚阿雯 08-0848 赖自鸣 08-0851 王蕴萌 08-0852 教富宇
08-0854 姜 冰 08-0855 郑贺丹 08-0858 陈晓苏 08-0859 王 雷 08-0861 刘凯正
08-0865 冯 飞 08-0867 万宇星 08-0868 陈兆峰 08-0869 祝锐麟 08-0871 赫天兰
08-0872 赵 磊 08-0873 李 淼 08-0874 何 禹 08-0877 陈 琳 08-0878 王智群
08-0879 柳 萌 08-0880 王冠楠 08-0881 马华伟 08-0882 张 弛 08-0883 阎世家
08-0884 姜晓婷 08-0885 杨楚涵 08-0886 辛悦华 08-0888 苗大为 08-0889 卢 升
08-0898 刘大跃 08-0907 金万伟 08-0937 于 今 08-0938 何 淼 08-0939 赵羚君
08-0940 李知会 08-0941 徐付春 08-0942 乔 泓 08-0943 杨 飞 08-0944 张 骏
08-0945 杨 洋 08-0947 卑 珍 08-0948 赵 锐 08-0950 陈倩倩 08-0951 杨 烨
08-0952 张 健 08-0953 亓程程 08-0954 金 鑫 08-0955 苏 鑫 08-0958 李华英
08-0963 李 超 08-0969 马旭光 (92名)
(09) 吉林省:
编号:
09-0064 韩绍发 09-0124 王文琦 09-0173 张会忠 09-0364 金日光 09-0375 刘 浩
09-0487 王 阳 09-0579 姜文革 09-0767 张 阳 09-0875 杨 凯 09-0906 程 成
09-1044 史守维 (11名)
(10) 黑龙江:
编号:
10-0201 马向东 10-0243 佟 焰 10-0347 闫晓雷 10-0353 崔佑群 10-0620 尹佳盛
10-0652 王佳琦 10-0789 李 明 10-0837 许维涛 10-0850 于 犇 10-0856 孙 然
10-0860 李晓娜 10-0876 宋 坚 10-0887 高天朔 10-0899 张家胜 10-0936 陈 旭
10-0946 田昭玺 10-0956 田奇林 10-0960 汪 玥 10-0962 孙海冰 10-0964 蒋名义 (20名)
(11) 江苏省:
编号:
11-0008 郑怀杰 11-0032 展毓秀 11-0138 林峰清 11-0206 薛贞和 11-0244 张 锐
11-0267 包林庆 11-0305 蔡 进 11-0392 徐宝富 11-0393 殷新余 11-0416 赵世清
11-0417 吴建设 11-0418 李秋云 11-0419 叶洪亮 11-0423 田志扬 11-0424 夏维佳
11-0427 杨 拯 11-0428 严雪梅 11-0475 阚延全 11-0621 陈卫孚 11-0656 陈晓伟
11-0668 王 鹏 11-0669 李 君 11-0671 孙国华 11-0673 曹晓林 11-0694 史赵军
11-0695 谈 竞 11-0744 左长春 11-0746 尹建勋 11-0747 于 凯 11-0849 潘 建
11-0890 徐 春 11-0891 栾 娜 11-0931 朱 磊 11-0934 王永保 (34名)
(12) 浙江省:
编号:
12-0014 李大成 12-0018 贺建华 12-0011 郑 晓 12-0041 刘为明 12-0130 何长华
12-0213 董光华 12-0271 江烈焰 12-0273 单 强 12-0274 黄恺人 12-0289 王启华
12-0355 周 永 12-0460 张群明 12-0556 娄清炜 12-0596 潘伟彪 12-0599 王 亮
12-0602 洪利军 12-0604 杜志钟 12-0607 吕辉军 12-0610 季丰来 12-0614 林敬榜
12-0618 林如望 12-0628 孙定苗 12-0629 朱 伟 12-0780 陈建明 12-0798 葛 栋
12-0902 步克华 12-0909 陈永治 12-0933 黄日甲 12-0935 毛生杰 12-0980 王 恺
12-0981 冯依宁 12-0985 何丁辉 12-0988 李丹阳 12-0989 王建武 12-0990 张 迎
12-0991 陈 会 12-0992 朱剑武 12-0993 吴利锋 12-0994 蒋巍凌 12-0995 沈建民
12-0996 黄志华 12-0997 易小明 12-1015 林 琴 12-1017 金盛义 (44名)
(13) 安徽省:
编号:
13-0001 张大衡 13-0018 孔祥顺 13-0111 赵振良 13-0162 毛 翔 13-0346 孔 斌
13-0370 韩 苗 13-0389 刘 杨 13-0548 汪继承 13-0752 王广玉 13-0959 李金涛
13-0975 梁 红 13-1021 汪 洋 (12名)
(14) 福建省:
编号:
14-0076 林继光 14-0192 黄三元 14-0241 魏安杰 14-0290 吴晓平 14-0422 江 伟
14-0499 郑 捷 14-0622 郑建忠 14-0903 蔡志忠 14-0978 施冲儿 14-0979 林 强 (10名)
(15) 江西省:
编号:
15-0343 刘传连 15-0378 张海华 15-0501 陈文祥 15-0624 李建华 15-1003 崔 笑 (5名)
(16) 山东省:
编号:
16-0007 林志清 16-0022 王可茂 16-0019 任邦德 16-0038 刘世勇 16-0249 王欣源
16-0270 李 强 16-0307 高洪涛 16-0367 历明清 16-0380 闫江涌 16-0388 颜婷婷
16-0457 李陆霈 16-0471 于蓬勃 16-0678 王林峰 16-0769 刘元彩 16-0783 孙 锐
16-0807 丁 杨 16-0808 崔钦大 16-0870 吴中昊 16-0957 尹嘉琦 16-0965 亢 倩
16-0966 翟文琦 16-0972 邸建辉 16-0973 卢振松 16-0974 李天平 16-0998 张爱珠
16-1007 张大伟 16-1024 王 凯 16-1039 朱文东 (28名)
(17) 河南省:
编号:
17-0016 阎 准 17-0063 颜世珂 17-0204 陈长明 17-0278 孙金聚 17-0322 王国强
17-0326 李 波 17-0352 简跃秋 17-0396 陶明春 17-0438 朱震亚 17-0455 吕亚丁
17-0664 阎学智 17-0703 倪铁峰 17-0790 彭 湃 17-0819 赵 莹 17-0822 李 扬
17-0826 郎 爽 17-0834 马肃伟 17-0835 张红亮 17-0901 郑红肖 17-0932 韩兴山
17-1010 马希宝 17-1030 张晓辉 (22名)
(18) 湖北省:
编号:
18-0006 陈家鑫 18-0021 施安康 18-0023 老洪义 18-0024 邬振耀 18-0070 王一武
18-0085 窦继锋 18-0087 施凯耳 18-0147 张 氢 18-0169 游光伟 18-0297 田克勤
18-0298 何 杰 18-0493 杨新武 18-0587 朱李娅 18-0631 丁永钢 18-0688 梁瑞涛
18-0806 邓守红 18-0823 李建国 18-0832 胡 康 18-0904 邬志明 18-0984 吴 鹏
18-0986 李昌铭 18-0987 夏 天 18-1019 徐杨漾 18-1020 师惠楠 18-1028 范玉婷
18-0700 郑 飞 18-0712 郑 翔 18-0727 黄 峰 18-0772 周 昕 18-0775 杜 江 (30名)
(19) 湖南省:
编号:
19-0012 周耀南 19-0363 李道元 19-0373 罗勇申 19-0641 夏焕明 19-0796 张迪华
19-0853 黄 晶 19-0977 石 超 19-1013 罗 旋 (8名)
(20) 广东省:
编号:
20-0009 佟炳才 20-0026 梁锐祥 20-0086 史 勇 20-0088 潘昭杰 20-0123 伍 发
20-0253 尹剑峰 20-0254 薛丽媛 20-0264 徐向阳 20-0285 郭永灵 20-0286 刘志坚
20-0339 林卫华 20-0488 王武文 20-0502 黎聪文 20-0507 姜 力 20-0510 崔 扬
20-0511 柯宏澎 20-0512 何燕兰 20-0515 陈 东 20-0520 邹海明 20-0522 张元谋
20-0524 杨 峰 20-0526 刘家良 20-0530 赵綺文 20-0531 张浩贤 20-0532 彭晓峰
20-0533 梁雪芳 20-0534 陈卓健 20-0543 郭勇波 20-0611 陈明海 20-0619 谢锡华
20-0625 孙洪太 20-0633 周炳辉 20-0636 许 峰 20-0637 招志成 20-0638 陈瑞南
20-0640 陈 凯 20-0647 关维博 20-0648 邓卓峰 20-0651 刘小峰 20-0657 唐 杰
20-0658 蔡晓辉 20-0804 原喜龙 20-0805 孙丽莉 20-0863 郝一男 20-0893 陈光达
20-0900 杨善荣 20-0905 卢慧聪 20-0912 帅 莹 20-0913 赖镇辉 20-0914 廖镜辉
20-0915 钟梓琼 20-0916 潘俊聪 20-0917 卢志毅 20-0918 黎雯芳 20-0919 何家昌
20-0920 汪志伟 20-0921 王震寰 20-0922 王毅杰 20-0923 胡小龙 20-0924 陈 希
20-0925 刘 峰 20-0926 黄小军 20-0927 马乐德 20-0928 宰伟民 20-0929 佟伟彦
20-0999 钟 玲 20-1000 黄珍妮 20-1001 黄宇丹 20-1002 熊 焰 20-1004 贾娜娜
20-1005 詹璐证 20-1006 周文添 20-1011 曾光福 20-1031 伍科鸿 20-1032 李宇峰
20-1033 蔡静瑜 20-1034 谭 贝 20-1035 苏嘉妍 (78名)
(21) 广西壮族自治区:
编号:
21-0161 孔宪钊 21-0242 王 杰 21-0296 林李斌 21-0340 谢家源 21-0397 孔庆鸣
21-0496 关 英 21-0653 张洁夫 21-0661 曾令营 (8名)
(22) 海南省:
22-1012 刘越强 (1名)
(23) 四川省:
编号:
23-0027 黄茂强 23-0089 张明辉 23-0093 张 虹 23-0163 杜长天 23-0261 肖 郎
23-0303 顾森荣 23-0325 陈敏玲 23-0348 任永刚 23-0362 邓小佺 23-0589 何炳晏
23-0713 郭永祥 23-0714 覃 辉 23-0715 邱 恺 23-0716 曾宪和 23-0717 江 印
23-0718 宁 玲 23-0719 李 友 23-0720 袁锐方 23-0721 曾宪德 23-0724 王罗乐
23-0786 徐 英 23-0910 赵东江 (22名)
(24) 贵州省:
24-0897 任卓颖 (1名)
(25) 云南省:
编号:25-0021 夏元富 25-0212 佘增武 25-0269 廖纪文 (3名)
(27) 陕西省:
编号:
27-0079 潘 亚 27-0171 刘耀先 27-0327 李军红 27-0799 姜建宏 27-0802 孟 航
27-0862 胡倩茹 27-0967 孙 帅 27-0970 孙绍强 (8名)
(28) 甘肃省:
编号:28-0015 刘彩放 28-0029 司徒峰 (2人)
(29) 宁夏回族自治区:
编号;29-0569 刘 刚 (1名)
(30) 青海省:
编号;30-1029 李敬东 (1名)
(31) 新疆维吾尔自治区:
编号:
31-0432 易新龙 31-0445 李 强 31-0508 魏颂荣 31-0583 魏 刚 31-0584 马 蕾
31-0586 王 军 31-0800 刘力存 31-0982 宋 静 (8名)
(2010-06-30统计 共计603人)
740)this.width=740"> 纳格拉,清代史籍中称哪噶喇、奴古拉,维吾尔族、乌孜别克族棰击膜鸣...